Logo KuSuH

KuSuH Trail 100
(Kraichgau und Stromberg und Heuchelberg)

 

Ergebnisliste des 5. KuSuH 100 vom 28.09.2014

Nachfolgend der 2014er KuSuH in Zahlen.

StartNr. Platz Läufer /inn IN VP 1 OUT VP 1 IN VP 2 OUT VP 2 IN VP 3 OUT VP 3 IN VP 4 OUT VP 4 IN VP 5 OUT VP 5 IN VP 6 OUT VP 6 IN VP 7 OUT VP 7 IN VP 8 OUT VP 8 IN VP 9 OUT VP 9 BASIS IN Gesamt
23 1 Helferich Gernot 7:57 8:00 9:50 9:55 11:51 11:59 14:35 14:44 16:31 16:39 18:43 18:52 21:09 21:42 0:28 0:44 4:06 4:18 8:30 26:30
24 1 Dahringer Marcell 7:56 8:00 9:51 10:00 11:46 12:08 14:49 15:07 16:52 17:04 18:52 19:11 21:12 21:42 0:28 0:44 4:06 4:18 8:30 26:30
18 2 Löffler Andreas 8:02 8:07 10:10 10:19 12:19 12:28 15:16 15:54 17:34 17:42 19:44 20:08 22:22 22:45 1:19 1:36 4:40 4:55 8:33 26:33
27 2 Kraft Anton 7:56 8:00 9:51 10:00 11:46 12:08 14:49 15:07 16:53 17:12 19:18 19:43 22:21 22:45 1:19 1:35 4:40 4:55 8:33 26:33
33 3 Höfle David 8:05 8:13 10:12 10:19 12:09 12:39 15:15 15:35 17:23 17:47 19:45 20:08 22:22 22:45 1:19 1:36 4:35 4:52 8:41 26:41
5 4 Scheunemann Petra 8:07 8:12 10:20 10:22 12:26 12:32 15:25 15:38 17:30 17:41 19:49 20:08 22:22 22:45 1:20 1:36 4:40 4:55 8:50 26:50
15 4 Bäuerlein Monika 8:07 8:09 10:15 10:23 12:21 12:31 15:24 15:37 17:30 17:50 19:51 20:08 22:22 22:45 1:21 1:39 4:40 4:55 8:50 26:50
25 5 Reiter Wolfgang 8:07 8:10 10:15 10:24 12:22 12:31 15:24 15:40 17:31 17:51 19:51 20:08 22:22 22:45 1:20 1:35 4:35 4:55 9:17 27:17
28 5 Höper Hanno 7:56 8:01 9:55 10:06 11:54 12:09 14:51 15:07 17:01 17:14 19:18 19:43 22:21 22:45 1:19 1:35 4:44 4:55 9:17 27:17
32 6 Höfle Angela 8:10 8:13 10:21 10:30 12:28 12:39 15:24 15:38 17:30 17:47 19:49 20:08 22:22 22:45 1:20 1:35 5:05 5:30 9:46 27:46
8 7 Scham-Kirchknopf 8:14 8:21 10:30 10:41 12:50 13:08 16:16 16:32 18:43 19:05 21:36 21:56 0:27 0:46 3:47 4:03 7:41 7:47 12:09 30:09
3 8 Schlegel Sabine 8:16 8:18 10:31 10:39 12:49 13:00 16:06 16:20 18:21 18:34 21:13 21:30 0:12 0:46 3:47 4:04 7:41 7:57 12:33 30:33
11 8 Toobe Peter 8:08 8:12 10:25 10:30 12:32 12:44 15:57 16:08 18:12 18:28 21:16 21:28 0:22 0:46 3:47 4:03 7:41 7:52 12:33 30:33
29 8 Beutel Frank 8:09 8:16 10:23 10:31 12:30 12:44 15:45 16:00 18:11 18:33 21:13 21:32 0:22 0:46 3:47 4:04 7:41 7:57 12:33 30:33
2 9 Lenz Michael 8:19 8:24 10:50 10:57 13:12 13:27 16:43 17:01 19:15 19:32 22:13 22:31 1:07 1:21 4:36 4:48 8:10 8:25 12:45 30:45
17 9 Ewald Björn 8:12 8:16 10:34 10:43 13:01 13:21 16:43 17:03 19:15 19:35 22:13 22:31 1:07 1:21 4:38 4:56 8:10 8:25 12:45 30:45
1 10 Rohrmann Bernd 8:24 8:26 11:00 11:12 13:40 13:50 17:15 17:27 19:35 19:43 22:17 22:31 1:07 1:21 4:36 4:48 8:12 8:25 13:12 31:12
13 10 Ehrenberger Dieter 8:07 8:14 10:25 10:34 12:46 12:55 16:19 16:34 18:48 19:02 22:03 22:17 1:07 1:21 4:36 4:48 8:10 8:25 13:12 31.12
4   nicht angetreten                                        
6 DNF Müller Michael 8:19 8:28 11:06 11:20 13:42 14:10                            
7 DNF Fleischer Hanns-Jörg 7:44 7:44 9:30 9:35 11:15 11:23 13:42 13:54 15:32                      
9 DNF Beidl Sonja 8:24 8:25 10:47 10:51 13:15 13:21 16:47 17:00 19:23 19:35 22:16 22:24                
10 DNF Gelb Herbert 8:22 8:24 11:15 11:16 14.12 14:24 19:12                          
12 DNF Siller Joachim 8:23 8:24 11:05 11:12 13:49 14:03 17:51 18:00 20:14 20:25 23:56                  
14 DNF Weiß Thomas "Teddy" 8.24 8.24 11:15 11:17 14:12 14:24 19:12 19:20 22:03                      
16 DNF Jäger Ruth 9:05 DNF                                    
19 DNF Liesch Markus 8:07 8:13 1:54 11:12 13:15 13:30 16:44 17:06 19:15 19:35 22:13 22:35 1:07 1:21            
20 DNF Ulrich Andreas 8:09 8:21 10:30 10:41 12:49 13:08 16:15 16:33 18:43 19:05 21:36                  
21 DNF Sprang Holger 8:14 8:18 10:22 10:34 12:44 12:58 16:56                          
22 DNF Früh Hansi 8:10 8:12 10:28 10:37 12:51 13:13 16:45 16:58 19:15 19:32 22:16 22:29 1:35              
26 DNF Hoffmann Christoph 8:14 8:23 10:30 10:45 13:00 13:30 17:00 17:24 19:35 20:12 23:56                  
30 DNF Höschele Jochen 8:02 8:06 10:12 10:19 12:19 12:29 15:16                          
31   nicht angetreten